kategorie chlapci 1, (4.-5. tř.) - Výsledky |
||||
č. |
jméno |
ZŠ |
pořadí rozjíždka |
celkové umístění |
31 |
Entner Pavel |
Kollárova |
1 |
1 |
40 |
Šmída Michal |
Protivanov |
1 |
2 |
30 |
Růžička Marek |
Jana Železného |
3 |
3 |
28 |
Albrecht Ben |
Jana Železného |
5 |
4 |
32 |
Holomek Marek |
Kollárova |
2 |
5 |
33 |
Merdita Adrian |
Kollárova |
2 |
6 |
34 |
Vyroubal Daniel |
Kollárova |
4 |
7 |
27 |
Skoupil Dominik |
E. Valenty |
4 |
8 |
39 |
Rolenc Radek |
Majakovského |
5 |
9 |
43 |
Himmer Gabriel |
Smržice |
3 |
10 |
kategorie chlapci 2, (6.-7. tř.) - Výsledky |
||||
č. |
jméno |
ZŠ |
pořadí rozjíždka |
celkové umístění |
27 |
Koudelka Lukáš |
Melantrichova |
4 |
1 |
61 |
Pískovský Martin |
Majakovského |
1 |
2 |
47 |
Valenta Erik |
E. Valenty |
3 |
3 |
66 |
Šmída Jan |
Protivanov |
1 |
4 |
20 |
Flieger Karel |
Melantrichova |
2 |
5 |
56 |
Baroš Josef |
Majakovského |
4 |
6 |
55 |
Štugel Martin |
Kollárova |
2 |
7 |
65 |
Zapletalík Martin |
Majakovského |
5 |
8 |
58 |
Hacura Martin |
Majakovského |
5 |
9 |
62 |
Přikryl David |
Majakovského |
3 |
10 |
kategorie chlapci 3, (8.-9. tř.) - Výsledky |
||||
č. |
jméno |
ZŠ |
pořadí rozjíždka |
celkové umístění |
76 |
Vývoda Patrik |
Majakovského |
1 |
1 |
69 |
Odvářka Jiří |
Jana Železného |
1 |
2 |
67 |
Doseděl Patrik |
E. Valenty |
2 |
3 |
72 |
Prokop Rostislav |
Kollárova |
2 |
4 |
77 |
Bontempo Marko |
Reálné Gymnázium |
3 |
5 |
71 |
Kříž Michal |
Kollárova |
4 |
6 |
70 |
Král David |
Kollárova |
3 |
7 |
73 |
Roba Tomáš |
Kollárova |
5 |
8 |
86 |
Smýkal Jakub |
Reálné Gymnázium |
4 |
9 |
82 |
Karhan Jan |
Reálné Gymnázium |
5 |
10 |
kategorie děvčata 1, (4.-5. tř.) - Výsledky |
||||
st.č. |
jméno |
ZŠ |
pořadí rozjíždka |
celkové umístění |
1 |
Ejemová Alexandra |
E. Valenty |
1 |
1 |
98 |
Klandříková Kristýna |
Smržice |
2 |
2 |
96 |
Žitná Valentýna |
Majakovského |
1 |
3 |
5 |
Krátká Viktorie |
Jana Železného |
4 |
4 |
15 |
Hromková Lucie |
Majakovského |
2 |
5 |
15 |
Stará Kateřina |
Majakovského |
3 |
6 |
7 |
Kuželová Veronika |
Jana Železného |
5 |
7 |
8 |
Neumanová Lucie |
Jana Železného |
3 |
8 |
100 |
Spurná Barbora |
Smržice |
5 |
9 |
6 |
Kuželová Aneta |
Jana Železného |
4 |
10 |
kategorie děvčata 2, (6.-7. tř.) - Výsledky |
|||
st.č. |
jméno |
ZŠ |
celkové umístění |
89 |
Daniela Berezová |
Jana Železného |
1 |
95 |
Zettelová Karolína |
Majakovského |
2 |
90 |
Ema Cetkovská |
Jana Železného |
3 |
88 |
Pavlína Králíčková |
E. Valenty |
4 |
93 |
Vymětalová Kristýna |
Majakovského |
5 |
87 |
Lenka Králíčková |
E. Valenty |
6 |
91 |
Hasníková Barbora |
Majakovského |
7 |
92 |
Hasníková Tereza |
Majakovského |
8 |
94 |
Zatloukalová Karina |
Majakovského |
9 |
kategorie děvčata 3, (8.-9. tř.) - Výsledky |
|||
č. |
jméno |
ZŠ |
celkové umístění |
32 |
Tereza Novotná |
Jana Železného |
1 |
31 |
Kateřina Provazníková |
Jana Železného |
2 |
20 |
Barbora Hrabčíková |
Reálné Gymnázium |
3 |
14 |
Jana Bogárová |
Jana Železného |
4 |
46 |
Anna Hýblová |
Reálné Gymnázium |
5 |
34 |
Kolísková Žaneta |
Majakovského |
6 |
45 |
Denisa Šnajdrová |
Reálné Gymnázium |
7 |
33 |
Barošová Barbora |
Majakovského |
8 |
kategorie "školka" |
||||
č. |
jméno |
školka: |
celkové umístění |
|
18 |
Vítek Lukáš |
MŠ Vícov |
1 |
|
17 |
Valenta Samuel |
2 |
||
15 |
Čech Matýsek |
Čelechovice |
3 |
|
14 |
Grulich Samuel |
Železného |
4 |
|
19 |
Pejřová Tereza |
MŠ Vícov |
5 |
|
16 |
Petýrek Štěpán |
Palacká |
6 |
kategorie 1.třída |
|||
č. |
jméno |
ZŠ |
celkové umístění |
1 |
Vačkář Vojta |
Jana Železného |
1 |
4 |
Hoštálek Ondřej |
Palackého |
2 |
6 |
Paar Bohdan |
Palackého |
3 |
21 |
Daniel Kýr |
Jana Železného |
4 |
5 |
Karafiát Jan |
Palackého |
5 |
22 |
Viktor Pavlín |
Skálova |
6 |
7 |
Spichal Vít |
Palackého |
7 |
10 |
Šustrová Hana |
Palackého |
8 |
2 |
Reiter Dominik |
Palackého |
9 |
11 |
Stloukalová Žaneta |
Palackého |
10 |
3 |
Šich Petr |
Palackého |
11 |
8 |
Vlk Adam |
Palackého |
12 |
13 |
Krajíčková Veronika |
Palackého |
13 |
12 |
Vrbová Zuzanka |
Palackého |
14 |
9 |
Labuťová Natálka |
Palackého |
15 |
Hodnocení škol |
|||||||
CH1 |
CH2 |
CH3 |
D1 |
D2 |
D3 |
CELKEM |
|
Jana Železného |
7 |
20 |
12 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
57 |
Majakovského |
19 |
8 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
14 |
67 |
E. Valenty |
18 |
13 |
13 |
11 |
10 |
20 |
85 |
Kollárova |
6 |
17 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
93 |
Reálné Gymnázium |
20 |
20 |
14 |
20 |
20 |
8 |
102 |
Protivanov |
12 |
14 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
106 |
Melantrichova |
20 |
6 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
106 |
Smržice |
20 |
20 |
20 |
11 |
20 |
20 |
111 |